Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buckley Plaza in Aurora, CO - Page 5

38,774 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,758

    Fellow At Fitz

    12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 477-6125
  2. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iota Fox Station

    500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (708) 315-2812
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487

    Broadstone Farm

    2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (334) 401-4376
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,753
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,753

    Modera University Park

    2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 650-7014
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,527+
    3 BEDS
    $3,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072

    The Bellwether

    7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (844) 820-5661
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  9. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,972

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,796

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  14. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,794

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $3,206

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  17. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,635
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  23. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  25. 1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,755

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  26. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,472

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,415
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $3,425

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  28. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,892
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,386

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $5,233
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,257

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  31. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $4,901
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $3,340

    Palomino Park Resort

    6700 Palomino Pky, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
    (720) 212-2175
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $3,433

    Edge DTC

    7500 E Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 650-7719
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $926+
    1 BED
    $968+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$921 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,998

    Trailgrove Apartments

    2470 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 957-5367
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $2,772

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  37. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  38. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $924+
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$919 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,431

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  39. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  40. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.