Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Abilene Marketplace in Aurora, CO

39,714 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,644

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,475

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,813+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,283

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,269

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  12. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,523+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  16. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $2,379

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $6,973
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,537

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,321

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  22. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  25. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  26. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  29. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,910

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  31. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,021+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,021 - $1,655

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  33. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $10,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $9,098

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  35. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  36. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,775

    Hidden Lake Apartments

    3791 W 68th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
    (855) 919-5877
  38. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,808 - $8,830
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,076

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  39. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  40. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  41. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Abilene Marketplace in Aurora, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 39,714 apartments near Abilene Marketplace Mall in Aurora, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Abilene Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Aurora, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.