Apartments for Rent near Ralston Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $251 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,523+3 BEDS$3,223+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,523 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Avenue Lofts Golden
1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609Base Rent$1,599 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,910
Harvest Station
11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,500
High Line Pointe
1291 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,315+
The Moraine
2735 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,095+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Legacy Apartments
2727 Nelson Rd, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,620Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,620
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,477 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,746
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,988Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,988
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815- 12 Month Lease
Rowlen Apartments
1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,931+3 BEDS$7,551+Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835
Apiary Residences
4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$7,204+Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729
The Parson
990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,612
Prose at Parkvale
8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066
Garrett Harvest Junction West
245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,868+4 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201
The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing
5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$3,334+Base Rent$1,744 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,014
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,472
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,664 - $5,504Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,803
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,903Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,393
Bridges at 9 Mile Station
10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$1,578 - $4,379Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $4,379
Westcliff
9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021