Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Square At 80th & Wadsworth in Arvada, CO - Page 15

40,434 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $669 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,883
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  2. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,447
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,235

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  3. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,120

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  6. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  8. 1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,067

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,633

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  10. STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,760

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $3,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Vista Ridge

    2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 949-6564
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,613 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  15. STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $11,041
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $11,068

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  17. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,194

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,297

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  23. Price Drop. $378 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    3 BEDS
    $4,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $4,250

    Parc Mosaic

    1590 Eisenhower Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 251-1807
  24. 1 BED
    $2,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $5,788
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $2,887

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  25. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  27. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,397

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  31. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  32. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  33. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  34. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,164
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,165

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,085

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.