Apartments for Rent near King Square Center in Arvada, CO - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,056+Base Rent$950 - $1,295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,275- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,330
Fox Run Lofts
7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Columbine West
6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,576+
Fitz Gateway
12100 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600- 12 Month Lease
Broadway Plaza Lofts
2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605- 12 Month Lease
Chatfield Lake Apts.
8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517- 12 Month Lease
Krisana Apartments
4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Ellipse
3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Westwood Crossing
3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734
Welton Park
2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205 -
-
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315Base Rent$1,295 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,465
Glen Ridge Apartments
2211 Pratt St, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$810 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$810 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
Park Hill Station
4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845- 12 Month Lease
The Meadows at Town Center
10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$892+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$848 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $2,054- 12 Month Lease
Continental Court
3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950
Tiburon Apartments
700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,070+Base Rent$750 - $1,385Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,075- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $605 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,435- 12 Month Lease
Buffalo Canyon
730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,080 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,312 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,518
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950
Bella Vita Senior Living
1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,165- 12 Month Lease
North Range Crossings
14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,085 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,730
South Josephine Apartments
2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease
The Dexter Apartments
960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499- 12 Month Lease
The Stella - Colorado
5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$756+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$756 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$756 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
The Landing at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770
Boulder Crossroads
7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+
Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,880
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743
Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003