Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grandview Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 18

41,729 Rentals
  1. Living Area - Dove Valley
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $9,802
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $9,847

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  2. Contemporary, spacious, open floor plans with high ceilings - Hartley Flats
    Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $3,143
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,532

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  4. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  5. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  7. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  8. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,310
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portland Place Apartments

    911-933 Portland Pl, Boulder, CO 80304
    (866) 525-8246
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  13. Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,088
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  15. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $992+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    North Range Crossings

    14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 770-8181
  19. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $735+
    1 BED
    $788+
    2 BEDS
    $945+
    3 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$735 - $2,186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$735 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 500-7468
  21. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,716+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  23. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  24. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  25. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  26. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.