Apartments for Rent near Grandview Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,818+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,228+Base Rent$1,803 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,818 - $4,250
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422Base Rent$2,337 - $5,849Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $2,907
Epoque Golden
1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,210
The Point at Biscay
3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+
Indy Street Flats
1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,335Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,422
Avalon Flatirons
235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,375+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717
The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake
1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952
Farm Haus
1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,900+
LARKRIDGE
16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,309+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,060
The Fremont
13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355
Bloom at Cherry Creek
4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,458+Base Rent$1,375 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,798
Lyra Apartments
9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $315 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,481+
Residences at Hoffman
1324 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627
Revel
353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$4,108+Base Rent$1,610 - $5,201Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $5,242
AMLI Broadway Park
357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,374
Enova
16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580
Camber Apartments
6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587
Sequel Apartment Homes
3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,593- 13 Month Lease
Stanley House Apartments
9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,763
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$3,021+Base Rent$1,558 - $4,354Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,472
Ironworks on Fox
651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952
Edera
6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $552 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,048
Springs at Pena Station
17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,984
The Deveraux
2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985
Broadstone Wren
8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563- 12 Month Lease
Art Studios
1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,060
Ascend at Pena Station
18591 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912
Vine at Panorama
9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $437 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,556+Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666
Sabine
18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,577+
Trails At Lehow
300 W Lehow Ave, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015
The Cottages at Erie Commons
431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868- 12 Month Lease
Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments
1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,877Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,877- 12 Month Lease
Havenwood at Harmony
298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,880- 12 Month Lease
Aspendale Northglenn | 55+ Active Adult Living
10691 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,943+
Aspendale Littleton 55+ Active Adult Living
5355 S Alkire Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745
Union at the Park
17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$942+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$899 - $2,321Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,690
Park Place at Expo Apartments
10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$914 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,726
Sage at Panorama
2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,621+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,621
Waterford Lone Tree
10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124