Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grandview Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 13

41,378 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $6,324
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,654

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,001
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,007

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  3. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,900

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $4,407
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,087

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,593+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Plus Fees

    Glenlake

    2995-2995 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-2459
  7. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,987
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,224

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,656
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,684

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,465
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,465

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  10. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,786+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,886

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,823

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  14. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $7,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,937

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,349

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $3,497
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $3,532

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,925

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654

    The Girard at Cherry Hills

    1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 704-3262
  20. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $1,910

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  21. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $5,158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $5,158

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,455+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Ridge

    3800 Pike Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 601-7844
  25. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,502

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,430

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  27. 1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $3,429
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,946

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $3,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,539

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  29. STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,607

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  32. Price Drop. $552 Off
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,405

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  34. 1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,714

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  36. 1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,662 - $4,103
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,431

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.