Apartments for Rent near Arlington Square in Arvada, CO - Page 14
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,733+Base Rent$2,140 - $6,354Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,738
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,252+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,710 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,952
Farm Haus
1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Price Drop. $315 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,481+
Residences at Hoffman
1324 Xanadu St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627
Revel
353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$4,040+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,164Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,165
AMLI Broadway Park
357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,016+Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205
Enova
16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580
Camber Apartments
6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,429 - $3,142Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,586- 13 Month Lease
Stanley House Apartments
9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,310+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$1,566 - $4,388Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $4,506
Ironworks on Fox
651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,627+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952
Edera
6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684
The Deveraux
2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985
Broadstone Wren
8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,677+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,953
Vine at Panorama
9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015
The Cottages at Erie Commons
431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,880- 12 Month Lease
Aspendale Northglenn | 55+ Active Adult Living
10691 Melody Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,943+
Aspendale Littleton 55+ Active Adult Living
5355 S Alkire Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $378 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745
Union at the Park
17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $298 Off
-
Price Drop. $571 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$904 - $1,664Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,731
Sage at Panorama
2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,601
Waterford Lone Tree
10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,315+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,328Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,609
Contour 39
9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,714
Griffis Belleview Station
4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,696 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,520
The Legacy at Highlands Ranch
355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,002Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,489 - $5,607
Avana Thornton Station
2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,738+Base Rent$1,898 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,738
Commons Park West
1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $491 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,790+
Marquis at Town Centre
1001 E 1st Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$3,032+Base Rent$1,633 - $11,932Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch
600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,236
The Fletcher Southlands
22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $377 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,359+
Promenade at Hunters Glen
12801 Lafayette St, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Price Drop. $677 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535
The Avantus
8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,979Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,994
Uptown Broadway
4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304 -
Price Drop. $340 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,735+
Arabella
4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,551+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,608
The Park at Canyon Ridge
9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,105
Stratford Station
7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,662+
Maplewood Apartments
856 S Van Gordon Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,905
Eviva on Cherokee
1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,381 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,083
Portola at SouthGlenn
6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,052Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289
Greenwood Plaza
7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,555
Addison at Cherry Creek
9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464
The Flats at Inverness
10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112