Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arlington Square in Arvada, CO - Page 12

41,676 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,585+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,980
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mountainaire

    2950 Bixby Ln, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 897-5170
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  4. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  7. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  8. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,633 - $11,932
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032

    The Bluffs at Highlands Ranch

    600 W County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (844) 948-1948
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,236

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  10. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,535

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,979
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,994

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  13. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,608

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,105

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  15. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,480
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,905

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  16. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $4,401
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $3,083

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,052
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,392
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $2,289

    Greenwood Plaza

    7610 E Caley Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 790-8285
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,655
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,683

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,555

    Addison at Cherry Creek

    9110 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 902-8326
  20. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,464

    The Flats at Inverness

    10200 E Dry Creek Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (855) 624-4122
  21. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,823
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,828

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,850
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,370

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  24. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Plus Fees

    Lucent

    1700 Shea Center Dr, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 828-8134
  26. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,166
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,235

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  27. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  29. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,925

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  30. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,756 - $4,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $4,780

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  32. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  33. 1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,681 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,473

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  34. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.