Apartments for Rent near Savi Ranch in Yorba Linda, CA - Page 16
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,244 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,675+
Centerpointe at Irvine Spectrum
7725 Gateway Pky, Irvine, CA 92618 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,949+1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,647+
The Huntington
8400 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,265+
Portola Place Apartment Homes
1000 Archway, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$3,708+
Aria
12611 Artesia Blvd, Cerritos, CA 90703 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Mediterranean Apartments
11555 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90604 -
2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,129+
San Gabriel Villa
1415 N San Gabriel Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770 -
-
1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,778+4 BEDS$2,978+
Continental Village
2700 S Azusa Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
-
2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,246+
Emerald Ridge Apartments
12571-12581 9th St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
STUDIO$2,360+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,595+
Deerfield Apartment Homes
3 Bear Paw, Irvine, CA 92604 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,919Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,039 - $2,925
Placita Park
9353 Pioneer Blvd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,825+
Northwood Place
1300 Hayes, Irvine, CA 92620 -
STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,055+
San Mateo Apartment Homes
100 Cantata, Irvine, CA 92606 -
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,290+
Aliso Town Center Apartment Homes
23511 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,150+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,526+
Westlake Village
955 W 19th St, Costa Mesa, CA 92627 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,151Base Rent$3,145Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,151
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,530+
Villa Vista Apartments
10612-10632 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $670 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,701Base Rent$2,695 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,701 - $2,766
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 BED$2,707+2 BEDS$3,017+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,531
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,125+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,749+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -