Apartments for Rent near Savi Ranch in Yorba Linda, CA - Page 3
-
|1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$2,886+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,041Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,797
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,368+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,458
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,626+
Paragon at Old Town
700 S Myrtle Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$4,013+3 BEDS$5,055+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,934+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,811 - $5,974Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $4,617
Ravello
23411 Summerfield, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
Sienna Residences
777 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$4,005+
South Pointe
655 Baker St, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,605+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,814+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$2,154 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,769
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,865+2 BEDS$3,333+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,254
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,144+3 BEDS$5,218+Base Rent$2,250 - $5,452Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $5,459
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 Month Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,528+1 BED$2,648+2 BEDS$3,324+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,519 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$5,265+
Newport Bluffs Apartment Village
100 Vilaggio, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,570+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,095+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,350+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,650+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647