Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Esparanza Village in Yorba Linda, CA

22,521 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,745+
    1 BED
    $3,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,749+

    Paxton

    18750 Delaware St, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
    (657) 385-7105
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $5,140
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,783 - $5,173

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  3. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,235+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $5,372
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,125
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,720 - $3,860
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $3,875

    IMT Laguna Niguel

    26033 Cape Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
    (949) 541-4398
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $4,805
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $4,840

    Enzo

    3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612
    (949) 792-3379
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,609+
    2 BEDS
    $5,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,598 - $10,010
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,609 - $10,021

    Shoreline Gateway

    777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 339-0522
  11. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,944

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  12. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,404+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $3,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,159

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,504+
    1 BED
    $2,747+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    3 BEDS
    $4,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909

    Broadstone Inkwell

    201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 612-7790
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,329+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Esparanza Village in Yorba Linda, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,521 apartments near Esparanza Village Mall in Yorba Linda, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Esparanza Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yorba Linda, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.