Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Friendly Hills in Whittier, CA - Page 7

44,160 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    Trestle

    225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (619) 257-6905
  2. Price Drop. $571 Off
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,599 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,755 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+

    Echo 55

    1655 Allesandro St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (213) 816-8603
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,451+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,535

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  6. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,873+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,253+
    1 BED
    $3,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,244 - $6,931
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,253 - $6,703

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $2,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+

    AVEN

    1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 732-1731
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,653+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,653 - $6,388

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,170
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,014

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    G12

    1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 645-1919
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,457+
    1 BED
    $2,946+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $3,124
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,973

    Elevate Long Beach

    225 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 488-7764
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,193+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355

    Aliso

    950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (424) 414-2113
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,619 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $3,732

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.