Apartments for Rent near Friendly Hills in Whittier, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,910+3 BEDS$6,004+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,226
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,576+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,925+Base Rent$2,819 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,854 - $4,840
Enzo
3100 Martin, Irvine, CA 92612 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$3,204+3 BEDS$3,979+Base Rent$2,334 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,219
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,499+
Vineyards
1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764 -
|1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,345+
Alivia Apartments
11201 Carmenita Rd, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,103+2 BEDS$3,790+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,699+
Downtown Ontario Luxury Apartments
320 N Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,891+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,344+Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,352+3 BEDS$4,358+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,372+Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874
Cloud House
12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,038+1 BED$2,748+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,088+Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148
The Row at Red Hill
2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,111+1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$5,951+Base Rent$3,100 - $8,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,111 - $8,901
Overland & Ayres
2455 Overland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,350+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,649+3 BEDS$5,100+
Resa Long Beach
300 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,562+2 BEDS$3,417+4 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906
Solana at Duarte Station
1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$3,405+Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185
Avenue 34
131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,905+2 BEDS$3,508+3 BEDS$5,259+Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409
The Monroe
127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,495+
Glen Forest Apartments
145 S Westchester Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $889 Off|STUDIO$2,164+1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$2,270+
Inspire Hollywood
1530 Cassil Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,423
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
114 North Doheny Drive
114 N Doheny Dr, West Hollywood, CA 90048 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068