Apartments for Rent near Harbor Pacific Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,695+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$3,797+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,974+2 BEDS$3,767+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,491+1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,120+1 BED$3,357+2 BEDS$5,699+
Figueroa Eight
744 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$2,903+2 BEDS$5,224+Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358
Beaudry
960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,694+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|STUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,507+2 BEDS$3,035+
Hanover Laguna Niguel
27942 Forbes Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$3,423+Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673
The DeMilo
201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,085
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,741+Base Rent$2,584 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $3,806
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,670 - $4,419Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,425
ARTÀ Apartments
23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,173+2 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,811 - $3,484Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,487
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,753+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,744 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,753 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$3,795+
Thrive on 5th
448 W 5th St, San Pedro, CA 90731 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$4,023+
Elements Apartments*
1000 Elements Way, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,377+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,176+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,044+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $345 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+
Crenshaw Lofts
4611 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90043 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,795+
Onyx
424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
STUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,698+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$2,344+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,155+
Apex Laguna Niguel Apartments
27960 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,795+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,363+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,073+3 BEDS$8,500+
Onni East Village
330 E 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,895+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,792+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,139+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals