Apartments for Rent near Harbor Pacific Plaza in Westminster, CA - Page 12
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,477+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,433+
The Alton
2501 Alton Pkwy, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,250+
The Charleston Apartments- Great Studio and One Bedroom Apartment Home for Rent Near Downtown LA!
729 S Union Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,783+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,925+
The Bryant Apartments at Yorba Linda
25550 River Bend Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92887 -
1 BED$2,425
154 Canyon Woods Apartments
23251 Los Alisos Blvd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 BEDS$5,326+3 BEDS$11,175+
Astoria at Central Park West
401-405 Rockefeller, Irvine, CA 92612 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$5,145+2 BEDS$6,860+3 BEDS$8,415+
Villas Fashion Island
1000 San Joaquin Plz, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,300+
Chadron Terrace Garden
14105 Chadron Ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,651+1 BED$2,774+2 BEDS$3,549+
Blu Apartments
27930 Cabot Rd, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,469+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,510+3 BEDS$5,016+Base Rent$2,437 - $5,431Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,469 - $5,463
Broadstone Arden
1951 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
-
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,637 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,615+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,335+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month Free
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Del Amo Place Apartments Homes
1648 Del Amo Blvd, Torrance, CA 90501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$7,394+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,495
Step Designer Studio Community Living
2735 E 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$3,614 - $4,731Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $4,762
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
STUDIO$2,030+2 BEDS$2,590+
Country Hills Apartment Homes
2540 Country Hills Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Discounts1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,495+
Tamarack Woods Apartment Homes
825 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821