Apartments for Rent near Westlake Plaza And Center in Westlake Village, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
-
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,611+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,996 - $4,831Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,678
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,805+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,786+Base Rent$2,310 - $4,115Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,126
Colony Parc
848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$3,194+3 BEDS$4,041+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,164+
Elara Apartments
6355 De Soto Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,595+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,345+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,240+
Luna Warner Center
21021 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,495+
eight70
870 Hilgard Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,780+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,160+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$2,980+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,247+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,409+3 BEDS$6,075+Base Rent$3,238 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,247 - $6,626
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,462+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
-
|1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,086+
Artisan Apartments at East Village
2060 Zocolo St, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,957+3 BEDS$3,874+
Serenade at RiverPark
700 Forest Park Blvd, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066