Apartments for Rent near West Hills Shopping Center in West Hills, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $336 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,433+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,139 - $5,930
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,550+
Vineland Gardens
4335 Vineland Ave, Studio City, CA 91602 -
2 Months Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$2,182 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,217 - $2,789
Canyon Ridge
23645 Meadow Ridge Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,360+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,327+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$2,304 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $2,997
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$3,076 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+Base Rent$2,690 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,905
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,998+
226 South Serrano
226 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,480+Base Rent$3,728 - $4,455Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,753 - $4,480
The Boulevard on Wilshire
667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,845
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,399+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$4,077+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|STUDIO$1,883+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,108+
Axis
1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,354+1 BED$3,759+2 BEDS$4,973+3 BEDS$6,819+
The Mansfield at Miracle Mile
5100 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,665+
Villas at Playa Vista - Sausalito
12411 Fielding Circle Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,349+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,663Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,705
Eastway
8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,327+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
NVE at Fairfax
639 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,830+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$5,270+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
-
1 Month Free|