Apartments for Rent near Samantha Courtyard in West Covina, CA - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
2 BEDS$3,069+3 BEDS$3,809+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,195+
Wyvernwood Garden Apartments
2901 E Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90023 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Pacific
10320 Warner Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,799+
The Gershwin
5529-5533 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,282+
Monaco 55+ Apartments
11405 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,104+
One Santa Fe
300 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,146+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,321Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,357
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Price Drop. $407 Off
-
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,905+
Rudolph Hendrickson Senior Apartments
6628 Amethyst St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737 -
1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,250+
BALDWIN 04
4525 August St, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,936Base Rent$2,928 - $3,466Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $3,136
Rancho Vista
1037 N Archibald Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,596+1 BED$3,426+2 BEDS$5,196+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,550 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,596 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,455+Base Rent$2,752 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,884
Museum Terrace
600 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Discounts1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,325+3 BEDS$3,884+
Placita Luxe
1500 Cherry St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,592+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,130+
Las Casas Apartments
15491 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$3,195+
Sierra Vista Apartment Homes
2955 Champion Way, Tustin, CA 92782 -
2 BEDS$3,260+3 BEDS$4,365+
Rancho Santa Fe Apartment Homes
2480 Irvine Blvd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+2 BEDS$2,635+
Canyon Village Apartment Homes
1265 N Chrisden St, Anaheim, CA 92807 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,495
CCD - Country Club Dr. Apts.
4017 Country Club Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
1 BED$1,995
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020