Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Samantha Courtyard in West Covina, CA - Page 14

32,317 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    3 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Twelve31

    1231 W Francisquito Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    (626) 624-4350
  2. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $4,519
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,519

    TENTEN Downtown

    1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 990-7909
  3. STUDIO
    $2,181+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,361

    Axiom Tustin

    13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
    (949) 570-5067
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    4 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $2,300

    Heritage 2353

    2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007
    (323) 825-6251
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,929+
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,929 - $3,914

    THEO

    289 N El Molino Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (747) 255-6049
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,380+
    1 BED
    $2,682+
    2 BEDS
    $3,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $4,104

    Brio

    546 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204
    (323) 991-9436
  7. STUDIO
    $2,443+
    1 BED
    $3,212+
    2 BEDS
    $4,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $5,398
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,443 - $5,441

    Andalucia

    686 E Union St, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (626) 602-7145
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,618+
    1 BED
    $2,755+
    2 BEDS
    $3,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,599

    Amerige Pointe

    1001 Starbuck St, Fullerton, CA 92833
    (562) 526-6058
  9. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,924+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+

    Vesada

    3390 Country Village Rd, Riverside, CA 92509
    (951) 374-1750
  10. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Hathaway

    3500 Hathaway Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815
    (657) 298-2609
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $3,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231

    El Paseo

    14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
    (949) 577-8764
  12. STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,009

    Broadstone Los Feliz

    1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027
    (213) 376-5779
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+

    Bluffs

    10801 Lemon Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
    (909) 244-3376
  14. Price Drop. $540 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,337+
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,303 - $3,597
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,631

    Avana on Wilshire

    635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 577-2907
  15. 1 BED
    $2,057
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107

    Flats on Elk

    1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205
    (747) 307-7809
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,085 - $3,998
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,004

    Windwood Apartments

    2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792
    (626) 716-9972
  17. Price Drop. $317 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830

    The Landing

    3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761
    (909) 308-5827
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846

    Channel Point

    5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803
    (562) 667-4929
  19. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,222+

    Parcwood

    1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882
    (951) 482-7986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.