Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Center in West Covina, CA - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$2,296 - $3,345Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $3,381
Luxe Pasadena
1769 E Walnut St, Pasadena, CA 91106 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,655+
Pheasant Ridge
17800 E Colima Ave, Rowland Heights, CA 91748 -
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,610+
Montecito
11343 Mountain View Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,945
Rock Glen Villa...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled Apartments In Glendale Neighborhood!
1510 Rock Glen Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,500+
Pasadena Gateway Villas
290 N Hudson Ave, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
-
2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$3,038+
Emerald Hills
855-877 W El Repetto Dr, Monterey Park, CA 91754 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,750+
Towne Centre at Orange
1921 W La Veta Ave, Orange, CA 92868 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $550 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$3,263+
City Lights on Fig
1300 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,325Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,331
Axiom Tustin
13843 Tustin East Dr, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$825+4 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$825 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $2,300
Heritage 2353
2353 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,725+
Villa Del Sol Apartments
811 S Fairview St, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,853+
Radius Koreatown
680 S Berendo St, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,050+
Next on Sixth
620 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,675+
Country Woods Apartment Homes
315 N Associated Rd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,360+
Park Centre Apartment Homes
850 N Center Ave, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,220+
Solamonte Apartments
9200 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,987 - $4,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $4,329
TENTEN Downtown
1027 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,740+
Highland Pinetree Apartments
1501 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,875
Jensen's Recreation Center Apts...Gorgeous Apartments...This You've Gotta See to Believe!!!
1706 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Discounts1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,960+
West Fifth Apartments
1352 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,550+
ELEVATE APARTMENT HOMES
700 W La Jolla St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,686+
Marley Lofts
548 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,562 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,595 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
2 BEDS$2,991+3 BEDS$3,655+
Sonora at Alta Loma
6653 Canary Pine Ave, Alta Loma, CA 91737 -
Discounts1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,661+
Vernola Marketplace | BRAND-NEW LUXURY APARTMENTS
6770 Pats Ranch Rd, Jurupa Valley, CA 91752 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,720+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$4,987+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,856 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,181
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,175+
The Pines
7045-7051 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028