Apartments for Rent near Countrywood Center in Walnut Creek, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,160Base Rent$3,156 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,160 - $3,604
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+
Mosaic Apartments
1128-1128 E Leland Rd, Pittsburg, CA 94565 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,849+
Walnut Hill
1755 Trinity Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399
Waterscape
3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293Base Rent$3,287 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Price Drop. $484 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447
Mira Vista Hills
2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,962+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,615+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,313
Canyon Ridge at Napa Junction
800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,206Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,042
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,324+2 BEDS$4,065+Base Rent$3,318 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,138+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,057+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$4,203+3 BEDS$4,950+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,035+2 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$3,029 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,035 - $4,953
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,172+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,677+
Prescott Station
2121 Wood St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+2 BEDS$4,426+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109