Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ventura Harbor Village in Ventura, CA

2,169 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,398 - $4,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,698 - $4,070

    Mayfair

    560 Winchester Dr, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 386-9714
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $3,300

    Wagon Wheel Town Square

    2650 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 303-7906
  3. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $4,126

    Colony Parc

    848 Weber Cir, Ventura, CA 93003
    (805) 919-8115
  4. Price Drop. $967 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,449+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358 - $4,177
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,399 - $4,218

    Portside Ventura Harbor

    1196 Portside Dr, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 954-9626
  5. 1 BED
    $2,911+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290

    AMLI Camarillo

    352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 307-5116
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,933+
    2 BEDS
    $3,576+
    3 BEDS
    $6,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,504
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $6,555

    Coastline Ventura

    997 Vista Del Mar Pl, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 303-8566
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,623+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,563

    Cora

    160 S Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001
    (805) 500-2269
  8. 1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $3,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,267

    AMLI Spanish Hills

    668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010
    (805) 427-8891
  9. 1 BED
    $2,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $3,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,099

    The Junction at Wagon Wheel

    2601 Wagon Wheel Rd, Oxnard, CA 93036
    (805) 301-9367
Showing 42 of 523 results, Page 1 of 13

Ventura Harbor Village in Ventura, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,169 apartments near Ventura Harbor Village Mall in Ventura, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Ventura Harbor Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Ventura, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters