Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glen Cove Center in Vallejo, CA - Page 2

12,047 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,597+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,555 - $9,739
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,597 - $8,907

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  2. Price Drop. $702 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,206
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666

    1188 Mission at Trinity Place

    1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-5330
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,084
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,078 - $3,664
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,084 - $3,468

    1190 Mission at Trinity Place

    1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 677-8330
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,763+
    1 BED
    $5,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210

    Jasper

    45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (510) 900-4843
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,754+
    2 BEDS
    $8,131+

    Spera

    39 Tehama St, San Francisco, CA 94105
    (628) 227-9613
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  9. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,837

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,324+
    2 BEDS
    $4,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,318 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,611

    1177 Market at Trinity Place

    1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 906-8630
  14. Price Drop. $916 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,074+
    3 BEDS
    $5,130+

    Star Harbor

    1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (341) 766-0776
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,161+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,679+
    3 BEDS
    $3,551+

    Strada 1200

    1200 Allison Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 640-2985
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,389+
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $4,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $6,150
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,389 - $6,013

    Launch

    1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501
    (628) 250-2691
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,953+
    2 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,947 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $4,585

    The Overlook at Walnut Creek

    3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
    (707) 341-5861
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,556+
    4 BEDS
    $4,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $9,182
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,450

    Sierra Vista

    448 Denton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
    (707) 383-5745
  22. 1 BED
    $3,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  23. STUDIO
    $3,970+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  26. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.