Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boss Market Plaza in Vallejo, CA

9,254 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,962

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,307+
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $4,022+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $4,617

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636

    Summit at Sausalito

    401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965
    (628) 288-4899
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,597+
    2 BEDS
    $4,397+
    3 BEDS
    $6,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,555 - $9,739
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,597 - $8,907

    Larkspur Courts

    100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (628) 240-1391
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,399

    Waterscape

    3001 N Texas St, Fairfield, CA 94533
    (707) 470-3927
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,410+
    1 BED
    $3,026+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    3 BEDS
    $4,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425

    1122U

    1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702
    (510) 877-5991
  12. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,447

    Mira Vista Hills

    2201 San Jose Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    (925) 526-7084
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,134+
    1 BED
    $2,738+
    2 BEDS
    $3,438+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Boss Market Plaza in Vallejo, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,254 apartments near Boss Market Plaza Mall in Vallejo, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Boss Market Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Vallejo, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters