Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valencia Town Center in Valencia, CA - Page 3

11,845 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,112+
    1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+

    Mira

    21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    (747) 204-3371
  4. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $3,068

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  5. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  6. Rent Special
    |
    4 BEDS
    $6,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,800 - $7,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,800

    9501 Clybourn Ave

    9501 Clybourn Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
    (747) 277-3179
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.