Apartments for Rent near Mulberry Plaza in Upland, CA - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$2,659+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,593 - $2,383Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,391Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$2,868+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,100+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,087
The Mix at CTR City
184 W Center Street Promenade, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,007
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,220 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,978
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,267Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,323 - $3,268
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
-
Price Drop. $623 Off1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,593+
The Gabriel Apartments
2771 N Garey Ave, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,508+
The Reserve La Mirada
11628 La Mirada Blvd, La Mirada, CA 90638 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,305+3 BEDS$3,725+
Village at Montclair
5050 Arrow Hwy, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,199+
Kendallwood Apartments
10522 Santa Gertrudes Ave, Whittier, CA 90603 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,076+4 BEDS$4,086+Base Rent$3,070 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,076 - $4,086
Artisan Claremont
410 S Indian Hill Blvd, Claremont, CA 91711 -
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,811Base Rent$2,805Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811
Mountain View (San Dimas)
650 E Bonita Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,241+2 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,531
Southridge
150 Drake St, Pomona, CA 91767 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,125+
Olive Ridge Apartments
2261 Valley Blvd, Pomona, CA 91768 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,640+
Fair Oaks Apartments
360-360 S Idaho St, La Habra, CA 90631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$2,223 - $4,880Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $4,880
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,180+
The Cove at West Covina
1829 E Workman Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,757+
Haver Hill
3100 E Yorba Linda Blvd, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,174 - $6,951Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $2,982
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,899+
Park Viridian
1515 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,010+
156 Arbor Park Apartments
1219 N State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,579 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,587 - $3,419
Lexington Townhomes
9200 Monte Vista Ave, Montclair, CA 91763 -