Apartments for Rent near Mulberry Plaza in Upland, CA - Page 3
-
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,053 - $3,404Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $3,402
Aston at Gateway
10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731 -
|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,715+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,646+Base Rent$2,191 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $3,020
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,539+3 BEDS$3,089+
Paseos at Ontario
2615 E Date Palm Paseos, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,951+
Imperial Hardware Lofts
3750 Main St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,239+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898
Terrano
2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,782+3 BEDS$3,382+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,381Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,382
Arte Apartments
10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,915+Base Rent$2,245 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,251 - $2,989
Sorano Apartments
12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557 -
Price Drop. $426 Off|1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$3,020+
Homecoming At The Resort
9350 The Resort Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,381 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $3,675
Kendry
4868 Cypress St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$3,980+
MARK Riverside
3777 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,842+2 BEDS$3,321+3 BEDS$3,512+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
STUDIO$2,605+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,580+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$4,132+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,519+3 BEDS$4,519+Base Rent$2,636 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,660 - $4,814
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,550+
LEVANTE APARTMENT HOMES
14951 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,945+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,249+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $471 Off|1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,675+
North Grove
3461 La Cadena Dr, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Price Drop. $581 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,496+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,812Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,686
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,333+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+3 BEDS$5,505+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $5,505
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,900+
Lumia Apartments
850 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,146+3 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,405
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,285+
Trestle
225 W Duarte Rd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
2 BEDS$3,294+3 BEDS$3,974+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,374+Base Rent$2,339 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,790+
Tamarack Gardens Apartments
250 W Central Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,000+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,110+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710