Apartments for Rent near Union Landing in Union City, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$6,595+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,499+
Lakewood Apartments At Lake Merced
515 John Muir Dr, San Francisco, CA 94132 -
1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,497+
Fayette Arms Apartments
2680 Fayette Dr, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,550+
The Murphy Station
1008 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,295+
The Highlander
620 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,595+
Stonebridge Apartments
2073 McLaughlin Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$950+
FOUND Study Downtown Berkeley
2024 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,482+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,812Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,819
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$3,151 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,157 - $4,961
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,150+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,295+Base Rent$3,252 - $5,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,258 - $4,705
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,109+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,298+1 BED$3,721+2 BEDS$6,297+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,298 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,528+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,744+5 BEDS$1,644+6 BEDS$1,184+Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463
Pique Berkeley
2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,722+2 BEDS$4,386+
Tower 737 Condominium Rentals
737 Post St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|STUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$1,969+
Palm Lake
780 Oak Grove Rd, Concord, CA 94518 -
|STUDIO$2,181+2 BEDS$3,378+
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Good Value|
-
|2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,995+
Briarwood Apartments
3819 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,559+2 BEDS$4,516+Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,720+
Park Regency Apartments
3128 Oak Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
1 Month Free
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$4,005+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$9,356+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111