Apartments for Rent near Niles Creek Square in Union City, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$4,780+3 BEDS$5,340+
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Discounts1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Spring Creek Apartments
100 Buckingham Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,415+
Promontory View
3300 Promontory Way, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,125+4 BEDS$1,231+6 BEDS$748+
ArtHaus Telegraph
3030 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94705 -
Discounts1 BED$1,475+5 BEDS$7,375+
Special Promo! Private Bed near UC Berkeley!
2555 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,375+
Diablo Oaks Apartments
255 Coggins Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$3,429+2 BEDS$2,183+
The Sophie Maxwell Building
1212 Maryland St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,119+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,080Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,119
Vaya
1800 Lacassie Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,118+1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,609Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,118 - $3,617
Canyon Woods
401 Canyon Woods Pl, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $5,617Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,292
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $584 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$4,178+Base Rent$2,711 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,558
Waterbend
5880 3rd St, San Francisco, CA 94124 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,954+2 BEDS$4,023+Base Rent$2,449 - $4,426Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,348
Aquatic Fourth Street
2010 5th St, Berkeley, CA 94710 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043