Apartments for Rent near Niles Creek Square in Union City, CA - Page 17
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,757+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,947+3 BEDS$4,499+ -
Good Value1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,197+3 BEDS$4,387+Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $946 OffSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,161+
Crystal Springs Terrace
2000 Crystal Springs Rd, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,161+2 BEDS$3,512+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,509+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$4,317+
Crow Canyon
1700 Promontory Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,886+3 BEDS$5,550+Base Rent$4,875 - $14,316Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,886 - $14,327
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$2,605 - $4,313Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,351
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,495+
Seventy Harlan
70 Harlan St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,129+
Bel Air
2000 Shoreline Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582 -
1 BED$2,794+2 BEDS$3,412+
Mill Springs Park Apartment Homes
1809 Railroad Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$2,398 - $7,543Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $7,601
Avana Stoneridge
5505 Springhouse Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,739+
Parkside
1501 Decoto Rd, Union City, CA 94587 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
STUDIO$3,329+1 BED$3,839+2 BEDS$5,219+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Lakeside Village
4170 Springlake Dr, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Discounts1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,105+
Bridges at San Ramon
309 Springfield Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,737Base Rent$4,299 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,737
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,353+2 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,307 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,353 - $7,570
Acappella
1001 National Ave, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,524+2 BEDS$4,411+3 BEDS$5,650+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
STUDIO$3,219+1 BED$3,549+2 BEDS$4,012+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,650+
MARALISA MEADOWS
6175 Water Lily Commons, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,814+
Garden Court Apartments
557-559 Buena Vista Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -