Apartments for Rent near Niles Creek Square in Union City, CA - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,740Base Rent$3,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,560Base Rent$5,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,560550 Moreland Way Unit PL FL2-ID1771
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520
1326 The Alameda Unit PL FL3-ID1153
1326 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,330Base Rent$5,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,330
1395 22nd St Unit PL FL2-ID1860
1395 22nd St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,380Base Rent$3,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,380
1050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,090Base Rent$5,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,090
655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,140Base Rent$5,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,140
337 S Fremont St Unit PL FL4-ID1123
337 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$2,079 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,195
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,730+2 BEDS$1,225+5 BEDS$1,180+
2618 College
2618 College Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,499+
Grand at Rockridge (FKA Pleasant Valley Apts)
1985 Pleasant Valley Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$2,908+4 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,222 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $3,571
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,671+3 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,014
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$1,999
Grand at SoHay (Dixon FKA Foothill Townhomes)
29324 Dixon St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,599Base Rent$2,588 - $2,902Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $2,913
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$3,325+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,795+
1920 Francisco LLC
1928-1920 Francisco St, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,380+
Creekside Terrace
1390 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$3,450+
Hillegass Apartments
2610 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,963+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,215+
1038 on Second
1038 on 2nd St, Lafayette, CA 94549 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,895+5 BEDS$9,880+
Wesley House
2398 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,629+3 BEDS$5,935+
O & M
680 Indiana St, San Francisco, CA 94107