Apartments for Rent near Torrance Plaza in Torrance, CA - Page 7
-
1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$4,075+3 BEDS$5,150+
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,411+2 BEDS$3,420+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,522+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$5,428+
Luxe Villas
11640 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,695+
Cherokee Apts... Spacious Apartments in the Heart of Hollywood! CALL NOW!
1842 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,154 - $3,863Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,769
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,952+2 BEDS$3,502+3 BEDS$5,094+
Jefferson at Marina del Rey
3221 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,134Base Rent$5,096 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,134 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,617Base Rent$1,617 - $1,837Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,807
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,107+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special
-
-
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,798+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,150+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
URBANLUX FLEUR PREMIUM
1530 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good Value1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,055+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
STUDIO$2,498+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,498+
747 Gayley Ave
747 Gayley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,782+3 BEDS$4,514+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,554
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,250+
Madison Hancock Park
627 N Rossmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
816 S. Bundy Dr
814-816 S Bundy Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,498+2 BEDS$2,098+
7044 Lanewood Ave
7044 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013