Apartments for Rent near Plaza Mayor in Torrance, CA - Page 14
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+
Palm View Village (Furnished Units Available)
875 Glenway Dr, Inglewood, CA 90302 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,718+1 BED$3,160+2 BEDS$4,230+3 BEDS$5,712+Base Rent$2,718 - $6,406Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $6,406
The Louise Los Feliz
4900 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $490 OffSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$6,000+
Modera Argyle
6220 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,959+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,807Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,119
VRV
12736 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,658+
The Met
950 S Flower St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,255+3 BEDS$4,500+
Highridge
28125 Peacock Ridge Dr, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,482 - $7,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $7,072
AMLI Park Broadway
245 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,241+
Costa Azul
10829 Fulton Wells Ave, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,300+
RESIDENCES AT WOODLAKE
4555 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Price Drop. $568 OffSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,858+
Acclaim at Baldwin Village
4220 Santa Rosalia Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,708+1 BED$2,833+2 BEDS$3,578+
Modera Hollywood
6775 Selma Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$2,770+
Huntington Cove
17301 Keelson Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,590+
The Mercantile Lofts
620 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,571+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $3,833
Alta South Bay
22433 S Vermont Ave, Torrance, CA 90502 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,833+1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$5,723+
Roosevelt Lofts
727 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Landing at Long Beach
1613 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,995+
The Madison
1746 N Orange Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,772+1 BED$5,304+2 BEDS$6,539+3 BEDS$10,012+Base Rent$3,692 - $12,271Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,772 - $12,272
AMLI Marina Del Rey
4242 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,750+
Poinsettia Club
1444 N Poinsettia Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,662+
Wilshire Valencia
1515 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $854 Off
-
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$3,089+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,459
8th and Grand
770 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $405 Off2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,995+
1032-1036 S Normandie Ave
1032 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,479+
Arrive Wakaba
232 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,270+
The Amara
11600 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
STUDIO$2,795+1 BED$2,695+
Don Carlos Apartments
132 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$1,999+3 BEDS$2,999+
Inspire Colton Apartments
1363 Colton St, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,632+
Hollypark Knolls Apartments
3120 Hollypark Dr, Inglewood, CA 90305 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,206+
The Highland at Sherman Oaks
4355 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,100+5 BEDS$1,225+
Premium Phoenix Apartments
1421-1439 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$4,186+
Strathmore Veteran
11070 Strathmore Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024