Apartments for Rent near Creekside Plaza in Temecula, CA - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$4,631+Base Rent$2,807 - $18,702Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $18,712
-
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,229Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,229
Amano
41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,418+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $3,418
Canopy
40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,166+
Arbors at California Oaks
24375 Jackson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$3,445+
The Max on Jefferson
25150 Jefferson Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,592+3 BEDS$3,324+Base Rent$2,038 - $6,478Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $5,208
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,615+
Sage Canyon Apartments
42200 Moraga Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,195+
Cantabria Apartments
30951 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Crescent Heights Luxury Apartment Homes
40800 Sunflower Rd, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,370+
Dakota Apartments
34875 Pourroy Rd, Winchester, CA 92596 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,695+
Hilltop at Winchester Creek
26900 Winchester Creek Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,995+
Boulders Menifee
29986 Berea Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
|
-
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,695+
Portofino Apartments
30000 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,055
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,437 - $6,332Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,256
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,922 - $4,408Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,351
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,584
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,495
Avila Apartment Homes
28155 Encanto Dr, Menifee, CA 92586