Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creekside Plaza in Temecula, CA

4,573 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,494 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $3,070

    The Croft

    36101 Inland Valley Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
    (951) 621-8513
  4. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $5,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $12,910

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,028

    The Charlie Perris

    2700 N Perris Blvd, Perris, CA 92571
    (951) 476-0421
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $4,899

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,260+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $3,229
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $3,229

    Amano

    41545 Ivy St, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 477-6134
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,417

    Canopy

    40628 Los Alamos Blvd, Murrieta, CA 92562
    (951) 476-2377
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,206

    Delhaven Pointe

    39261 Delhaven St, Murrieta, CA 92563
    (951) 447-8702
  16. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $2,704+
    3 BEDS
    $3,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,739

    Solana Winchester Hills

    41100 Temecula Center Dr, Temecula, CA 92591
    (951) 517-4932
  17. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $2,532+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,445

    Jefferson Avena

    30950 Hanover Ln, Menifee, CA 92584
    (949) 979-6990
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,028

    Marlowe Temecula

    41461 Buecking Dr, Temecula, CA 92590
    (951) 419-4603
  19. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Creekside Plaza in Temecula, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,573 apartments near Creekside Plaza Mall in Temecula, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Creekside Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Temecula, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters