Apartments for Rent near Tarzana Plaza in Tarzana, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value
-
|1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,002+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
-
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,053
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$4,396+3 BEDS$6,016+Base Rent$3,271 - $6,790Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,567
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,613 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,349+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,300+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -