Apartments for Rent near Tarzana Plaza in Tarzana, CA - Page 18
-
STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$3,235+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,201+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,575+
National City Tower
810 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
1 BED$1,995
5th Street Apartments- Luxurious Bedrooms with Covered Parking! Call Now!
4020 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,718Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,794
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,270+
Avalon Encino
16350 Ventura, Encino, CA 91436 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,325+
D69--2611 S. Portland Street
2611 Portland St, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,297+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,395+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,995+
9933 Robbins Dr
9933 Robbins Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,995
Castle Heights Apartments
3325 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$1,995+
Rampart Village Villas
356 S Rampart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
1 BED$2,300
7156-7160 Lexington Ave
7156-7160 Lexington Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Good Value1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
10600 Wilshire - Short Term Available
10600 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,600+
Palm View Village Gardena
1030 Magnolia Ave, Gardena, CA 90247 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650
Westchester Place Apartments
1275 Westchester Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90019 -
-
1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,100+
Maple Drive Apartments
404 N Maple Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Submitting Request
Thank You