Apartments for Rent near Capri Plaza in Tarzana, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,536 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$2,980+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,417+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,423Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,417
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,107Base Rent$5,054 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,107 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,874+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $487 Off|STUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,769+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,247+1 BED$3,608+2 BEDS$4,409+3 BEDS$6,075+Base Rent$3,238 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,247 - $6,626
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $480 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $6,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,613 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117
Broadstone Miracle Mile
5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,462+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,590 - $5,043
Desmond at Wilshire
5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$6,628+Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823
The Avenue Hollywood
1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
-
Price Drop. $412 Off|STUDIO$2,463+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,083+
Waterstone at Metro
3324 Castle Heights Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$5,599+
5550 Hollywood
5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,771+
Duet on Wilcox
1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,504+
AVA Little Tokyo
236 S Los Angeles St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,076+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601