Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Capri Plaza in Tarzana, CA - Page 3

39,632 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $5,095+

    Arya

    10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (424) 532-7548
  2. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,095

    Archer

    12431 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    (424) 369-7608
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+

    The Thompson

    3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (747) 271-4617
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,360+
    4 BEDS
    $6,495+

    G8 by CLG

    13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-0679
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,634+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+

    Sawyer

    411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020
    (323) 894-9369
  7. Price Drop. $712 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,080+

    The Gemma

    3540 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010
    (213) 493-2927
  8. Price Drop. $800 Off
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,995+

    Shores

    4201 Via Marina, Marina del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 372-8811
  9. Price Drop. $545 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Cloud Nine

    3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016
    (323) 402-6475
  10. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195

    ZEN Hollywood

    1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 258-8835
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $4,195+
    1 BED
    $5,320+
    2 BEDS
    $8,590+
    3 BEDS
    $11,800+

    700 Broadway

    700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401
    (310) 402-2060
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,791+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,441+

    Ecco Hawthorn

    7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (310) 241-3547
  13. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,569+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $3,722
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $3,573

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,151+
    3 BEDS
    $5,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,919 - $6,145
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,075 - $6,301

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  16. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,181+
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,535+
    3 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005

    Holly Street Village

    151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (626) 726-3483
  17. 1 BED
    $3,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,996 - $4,831
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,040 - $3,678

    Westcreek Apartments

    973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362
    (805) 410-8696
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,900+
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,955
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,955

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  19. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  20. Price Drop. $728 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $4,180+
    2 BEDS
    $5,430+
    3 BEDS
    $6,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953

    Legacy at Westwood Apartments

    10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024
    (424) 293-3969
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.