Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lawrence in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,684+Base Rent$2,560 - $3,978Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,983
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,359
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,896Base Rent$4,835 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,896 - $5,294
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,500+
Town House Plaza
2511 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1040-1058 N. 4th St, San Jose
1040-1058 N 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,729
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,595+
Sycamore Park
398 Boynton Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,574+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,561+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,591+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,584 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $3,183
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+
Marymount Tower
1321 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$3,401+2 BEDS$4,062+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,650+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,168Base Rent$3,160 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,168 - $3,718
Lantana at Milpitas Station
1679 S Milpitas Blvd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,437+3 BEDS$5,173+Base Rent$3,426 - $25,190Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,437 - $25,201
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085