Apartments for Rent near Sunnyvale Plaza in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
-
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$5,710+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,251
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,675+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$4,339+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,728+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$3,475+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,622+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,364+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
STUDIO$3,239+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,766+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
1 BED$3,718+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,390+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$5,400+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061