Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakmead Commercial in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 5

13,100 Rentals
  1. 3 BEDS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    Foothills Apartments

    6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 238-4690
  2. STUDIO
    $3,020+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,005 - $3,905
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,020 - $3,920

    707 Leahy

    707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061
    (323) 831-8998
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674

    The Colonnade Apartments

    201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 230-1868
  4. 1 BED
    $3,117
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,111 - $3,354
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,117 - $3,227

    La Terraza

    470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
    (650) 668-2610
  5. 1 BED
    $2,926+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486

    Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes

    203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403
    (707) 943-8660
  6. 1 BED
    $3,439+
    2 BEDS
    $4,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,434 - $6,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718

    Tamarind Square

    1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (650) 668-4094
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,234
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,745

    Aventino

    200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032
    (669) 333-3918
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,907+
    1 BED
    $3,172+
    2 BEDS
    $4,181+
    3 BEDS
    $6,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $11,586
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $6,037

    Domicilio

    431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 273-1315
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,900 - $3,854

    One South Market

    1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113
    (669) 232-8410
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163

    The Grove

    1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 230-1664
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.