Apartments for Rent near Lawrence Commercial Center in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 8
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Aviana Apartments
2101 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,088
Twin Pines Manor Apartments
1066 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Hayward Village Senior Apartments
22078 Arbor Ave, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,680Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,680355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,430202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,720Base Rent$4,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,720
590 Mill Creek Ln Unit PL FL1-ID1973
590 Mill Creek Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,510Base Rent$5,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,510
2333 Calle Del Mundo Unit PL FL4-ID2140
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,110Base Rent$5,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,110
655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,470Base Rent$5,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,470
338 S Fremont St Unit PL FL2-ID517
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,090Base Rent$4,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,090
111 N Rengstorff Ave Unit PL FL2-ID518
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Baywood Apartments
31108 Brae Burn Ave, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,251+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Brook on Center
22281 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,927+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,662
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $3,375
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,445+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568