Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunhill Marketplace in Sunland, CA - Page 4

40,257 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,049+
    1 BED
    $3,536+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,983 - $7,378
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591

    Catherine Santa Monica

    1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404
    (424) 290-8594
  2. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,978+
    3 BEDS
    $4,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,809
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,852

    La Plaza Village

    555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 577-2478
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,216+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,216 - $6,117

    Broadstone Miracle Mile

    5659 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (323) 433-6811
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,025

    Canyon Crest

    23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321
    (747) 260-0663
  5. |
    1 BED
    $3,089+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $3,463
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,479

    Aston at Gateway

    10568 Gateway Promenade, El Monte, CA 91731
    (562) 205-1917
  10. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,605

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,251+

    EastView

    327 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 444-5835
  14. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,161+
    1 BED
    $3,783+
    2 BEDS
    $4,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  17. STUDIO
    $2,681+
    1 BED
    $3,320+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550

    Hollywood Park Residences

    3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303
    (213) 877-8270
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,693+
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,684 - $4,723
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,198

    Kinley West LA

    6711 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (213) 561-6098
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,909+
    1 BED
    $2,966+
    2 BEDS
    $5,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262

    The Charlie Mar Vista

    12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 238-3965
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,276+
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,266 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $3,529

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.