Apartments for Rent near Sunhill Marketplace in Sunland, CA - Page 3
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,678+
The Brightly
6569-6581 N Van Nuys Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,053+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,446+
Waterstone
9901 Lurline Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$5,145+1 BED$5,780+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $590 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$4,360+4 BEDS$6,495+
G8 by CLG
13448 Beach Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
Price Drop. $521 OffSTUDIO$1,991+1 BED$2,560+
The BORA 3170
3170 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Price Drop. $800 Off
-
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cloud Nine
3567 Chesapeake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$860+3 BEDS$799+
The Lorenzo Student Housing
325 W Adams Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,995+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $7,195
ZEN Hollywood
1825 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,200+
Playa-Jefferson
12505 W Jefferson Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,354+
The Thompson
3345 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,181+
Metro at Florence
1642 E Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90001 -
|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palm Gate Apartments
10800 Wright Rd, South Gate, CA 90280 -
|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$4,195+1 BED$5,320+2 BEDS$8,590+3 BEDS$11,800+
700 Broadway
700 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,791+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,441+
Ecco Hawthorn
7050 Hawthorn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,215+
Nova Apartments on Wilshire
3980 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,549+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$3,114 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,146 - $4,713
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,301
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,262+1 BED$3,616+2 BEDS$4,362+3 BEDS$6,706+Base Rent$3,253 - $6,934Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,262 - $6,706
Stella CA
13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292