Apartments for Rent near Times Square Center in Studio City, CA - Page 7
-
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,505+1 BED$3,457+2 BEDS$4,041+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,659+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,134Base Rent$4,125 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,134 - $4,518
Riviera Collection - St Tropez
13924 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
STUDIO$2,785+1 BED$3,132+
Candara at Hancock Park Apartments
738 Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,806+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,491+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,118+1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$3,308+
Apex and Alina
700 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,651+2 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,133 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $3,729
The Pearl
687 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$3,961+Base Rent$2,073 - $4,688Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $4,454
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,924+2 BEDS$4,941+Base Rent$3,886 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,924 - $5,957
Access Culver City
8770 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$1,882 - $3,397Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,211
Wilshire Vermont
3183 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909Base Rent$1,834 - $1,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $1,919
Beck Park
6235 Beck Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
Lindbrook Manor Apartments
10824 Lindbrook Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,000+
Green Valley Circle Apartments
5830 Green Valley Cir, Culver City, CA 90230 -
|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,498+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207Base Rent$2,200 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207
Warner Pointe
22044 Clarendon St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,698+2 BEDS$2,898+3 BEDS$3,398+
1371 S. Beverly Glen Blvd.
1371 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$5,481+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,985+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,579+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,323+2 BEDS$5,291+Base Rent$4,314 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,323 - $5,291
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,824+Base Rent$2,167 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,144
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,312+2 BEDS$4,923+Base Rent$4,259 - $5,586Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,312 - $5,639
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,095+
Renaissance at City Center Apartments
21800 Avalon Blvd, Carson, CA 90745 -
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
STUDIO$812+1 BED$929+2 BEDS$929+
Inglewood Flats
4242 Crenshaw Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90008 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,190+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -