Apartments for Rent near Knott-Katella Shopping Center in Stanton, CA - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
-
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,057+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,010+
The Pacific
230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,785
Edge
1921 Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,681+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,950+Base Rent$2,673 - $5,597Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,681 - $5,550
Hollywood Park Residences
3988 E Hardy St, Inglewood, CA 90303 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,548+2 BEDS$5,695+
The Grand by Gehry
151 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$3,347+3 BEDS$4,157+Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226
Volta on Pine
635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,650+
Airo at South Bay
12530 Crenshaw Blvd, Hawthorne, CA 90250 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,552+2 BEDS$3,448+Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209
LLEWELLYN
1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$3,485+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,750+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
|
-
Good Value
-
|
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,278+1 BED$2,456+
KINGSLEY PARK APARTMENTS
750 S Kingsley Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,100+
TALA Local at 3057-3067 W. Pico Blvd
3057-3067 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,979+2 BEDS$2,613+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
Alhambra Gardens
1221 S Atlantic Blvd, Alhambra, CA 91803 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,125+
Brookhurst Place - I
12801 Brookhurst St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
Good Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$3,730+
Park Plaza Apartments
805 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,750+
Villa Shatto Apartments
687 Shatto Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $600 Off2 BEDS$2,950
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,435 - $4,234Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $4,251
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626