Apartments for Rent near Knott-Katella Shopping Center in Stanton, CA - Page 5
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
-
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,579+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,383+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,490+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,162+3 BEDS$3,710+Base Rent$2,176 - $4,566Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,030
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,116+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$4,442+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$2,880+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,225+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,573+
Eight 80 Newport Beach
880 Irvine Ave, Newport Beach, CA 92663 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$4,336+
27 Seventy Five Mesa Verde
2775 Mesa Verde Dr E, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|STUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,929+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,668 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,337+Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,458+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$2,965+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
|1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+
Glen Oaks Apartments
2000 W Glenoaks Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $656 Off|1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,854+2 BEDS$3,434+
Artisan Laguna Beach
350 Artisan Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,630+
Park Place Apartment Homes
3395 Michelson Dr, Irvine, CA 92612 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,225+
The Village at Irvine Spectrum
25 Pacifica, Irvine, CA 92618 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,410 - $3,262Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $3,296
Corte Bella
9580 El Rey Ave, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $482 Off|STUDIO$2,016+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,705Base Rent$2,670 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,740
IMT Gallery 421
421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,901Base Rent$2,894Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,901
Park Newport
1 Park Newport, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $650 OffSTUDIO$2,445+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,325+
Avalon Huntington Beach
7302-7400 Center Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,155+
Gateway Apartment Homes
299 N State College Blvd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,108+3 BEDS$3,990+
The Residences at Bella Terra
7521 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,849+
Da Vinci
909 W Temple St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,542+2 BEDS$3,522+3 BEDS$4,867+Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867
Rise
1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,559+
Harbor at Mesa Verde
2700 Peterson Pl, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,195+
Las Brisas Del Mar
16552 Sell Cir, Huntington Beach, CA 92649 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$2,254 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,482
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,325+
Los Olivos at Irvine Spectrum
350 Gitano, Irvine, CA 92618